RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Sangre Mala Sangre Mala166586051458
2Napapiirin Piraatit Napapiirin Piraatit158636353219
3Llama´s Clan Llama´s Clan134957080194
4Genesis Genesis1179234520
5YYA Klaani YYA Klaani1040852616
6Monkeys Monkeys995338100
7Who's Ur Daddy Who's Ur Daddy896237180
8Gungnir keihäskunta Gungnir keihäskunta8100584126
9Sistiaaniveljet Sistiaaniveljet777852594
10Rööperi Rööperi72704690
11Karhu Klaani Karhu Klaani6394421023
12Kiviset ja Soraset Kiviset ja Soraset4833441210
13Jalopeurat Jalopeurat479349430
14Kauppalaivasto Kauppalaivasto44625625135
15HöPeRöt HöPeRöt4099573312
16Nemesiksen Soturit Nemesiksen Soturit385935400
17Haukan klaani Haukan klaani3532667776
18Rantapallo Rantapallo346347290
19Band of Brothers Band of Brothers335426200
20Kosmos Guardians Kosmos Guardians311728750
21Inglourious Basterds Inglourious Basterds28046840295
22Torikauppiaat Torikauppiaat235040280
23Salpalinja Salpalinja234526370
24Suomileijona Suomileijona221646200
25Great Eagle Warriors Great Eagle Warriors220826290
26Aku Ankka ja kaverit Aku Ankka ja kaverit19784250
27luiro luiro180333260
28Nimetön Nimetön1797635718
29PLT PLT17122840
30Walhalla Walhalla170925150
31GTFO GTFO16642870
32ARMOTTOMAT ARMOTTOMAT134534200
33KLUB 21 KLUB 211342610
34Säännölliset Säännölliset126321220
35Finskit Finskit115725290
36Wallattomat Wallattomat114533710
37Omituinen puulaaki Omituinen puulaaki107321310
38Päin Mäntyä Päin Mäntyä10361210
39Tuntematon sotilas Tuntematon sotilas10123191
40Hunters Hunters96232210