RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Sangre Mala Sangre Mala212076366548
2Genesis Genesis1171838500
3Monkeys Monkeys116184290
4Napapiirin Piraatit Napapiirin Piraatit105296561219
5Who's Ur Daddy Who's Ur Daddy950642170
6YYA Klaani YYA Klaani941553486
7Llama´s Clan Llama´s Clan91187380194
8Sistiaaniveljet Sistiaaniveljet796153534
9Karhu Klaani Karhu Klaani7343431123
10Rööperi Rööperi71424880
11Kiviset ja Soraset Kiviset ja Soraset7005451110
12Gungnir keihäskunta Gungnir keihäskunta6816594626
13Haukan klaani Haukan klaani5996687676
14Band of Brothers Band of Brothers515030290
15Kauppalaivasto Kauppalaivasto49355724135
16Varangian Guard Varangian Guard472531780
17Walhalla Walhalla416628140
18Nemesiksen Soturit Nemesiksen Soturit359937350
19HöPeRöt HöPeRöt3206582712
20Inglourious Basterds Inglourious Basterds30186937295
21GTFO GTFO29863050
22Suomileijona Suomileijona279846170
23Salpalinja Salpalinja261329350
24Nobody Nobody24221810
25Jalopeurat Jalopeurat235951460
26Nimetön Nimetön1865655218
27Työläisten Neuvosto Työläisten Neuvosto17121680
28Torikauppiaat Torikauppiaat162642280
29Wakka-Suomi Wakka-Suomi160032800
30Rantapallo Rantapallo148048200
31luiro luiro147535230
32Great Eagle Warriors Great Eagle Warriors146428220
33Fellowship of Leaves Fellowship of Leaves144913100
34Säännölliset Säännölliset138323200
35Novus Solis ortos Novus Solis ortos122215160
36Päin Mäntyä Päin Mäntyä11831510
37Kurkot Kurkot107531300
38Wallattomat Wallattomat107434750
39Aku Ankka ja kaverit Aku Ankka ja kaverit10544230
40Omituinen puulaaki Omituinen puulaaki99622340