RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Sangre Mala Sangre Mala161745746323
2Llama´s Clan Llama´s Clan131576580190
3Napapiirin Piraatit Napapiirin Piraatit117235965209
4Sistiaaniveljet Sistiaaniveljet859049654
5Rööperi Rööperi837342140
6YYA Klaani YYA Klaani813450576
7Who's Ur Daddy Who's Ur Daddy762829130
8Karhu Klaani Karhu Klaani6789401323
9Jalopeurat Jalopeurat653447470
10Monkeys Monkeys65253310
11Band of Brothers Band of Brothers61431570
12Kiviset ja Soraset Kiviset ja Soraset5702421410
13Gungnir keihäskunta Gungnir keihäskunta5332564026
14HöPeRöt HöPeRöt5325553312
15Rantapallo Rantapallo496444350
16Nemesiksen Soturit Nemesiksen Soturit466929350
17Genesis Genesis436426620
18Aku Ankka ja kaverit Aku Ankka ja kaverit42654150
19Haukan klaani Haukan klaani3491637776
20Salpalinja Salpalinja291522460
21Tuntematon sotilas Tuntematon sotilas248631141
22Torikauppiaat Torikauppiaat238836360
23Great Eagle Warriors Great Eagle Warriors228221320
24GTFO GTFO21742280
25Kauppalaivasto Kauppalaivasto20975528135
26luiro luiro208130300
27^^^ô.ô^^^ ^^^ô.ô^^^20392910
28ARMOTTOMAT ARMOTTOMAT203233180
29Nimetön Nimetön1899617118
30Inglourious Basterds Inglourious Basterds17996544295
31Walhalla Walhalla167821180
32PLT PLT16522440
33Wallattomat Wallattomat153331760
34Suomileijona Suomileijona151844190
35Pyrstötähti Pyrstötähti14103060
36Kosmos Guardians Kosmos Guardians138919750
37Finskit Finskit137721340
38jopo jopo133616100
39AISA AISA12453772
40Hunters Hunters112931210