RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Sangre Mala Sangre Mala147705952409
2Napapiirin Piraatit Napapiirin Piraatit125996158210
3Llama´s Clan Llama´s Clan116566878190
4Sistiaaniveljet Sistiaaniveljet927451634
5YYA Klaani YYA Klaani926251626
6Who's Ur Daddy Who's Ur Daddy906534170
7Genesis Genesis824331560
8Monkeys Monkeys77913520
9Rööperi Rööperi765144140
10Gungnir keihäskunta Gungnir keihäskunta7172575226
11HöPeRöt HöPeRöt5982563312
12Jalopeurat Jalopeurat500848470
13Nemesiksen Soturit Nemesiksen Soturit495633370
14Band of Brothers Band of Brothers486723180
15Karhu Klaani Karhu Klaani4809411123
16Rantapallo Rantapallo470846340
17Kiviset ja Soraset Kiviset ja Soraset4639431110
18Haukan klaani Haukan klaani3735657976
19Torikauppiaat Torikauppiaat346838350
20Kosmos Guardians Kosmos Guardians321925770
21PLT PLT30762640
22Inglourious Basterds Inglourious Basterds28856743295
23Salpalinja Salpalinja257124400
24Aku Ankka ja kaverit Aku Ankka ja kaverit25344260
25Great Eagle Warriors Great Eagle Warriors237724300
26GTFO GTFO23222670
27Kauppalaivasto Kauppalaivasto22385627135
28^^^ô.ô^^^ ^^^ô.ô^^^21603010
29Suomileijona Suomileijona195945200
30Walhalla Walhalla188123150
31Nimetön Nimetön1836626618
32luiro luiro175932280
33Pyrstötähti Pyrstötähti16643260
34ARMOTTOMAT ARMOTTOMAT162134180
35Hanniball Hanniball14182040
36Tuntematon sotilas Tuntematon sotilas14043181
37Wallattomat Wallattomat113432730
38AISA AISA11293772
39Hunters Hunters112931210
40Finskit Finskit111523280